Стартов списък 2016

Posted in Uncategorized / Posted By: jj8dx
17
сеп.
NumberFirst NameLast NameTeamYearCountrySex
1ÁgnesLinde1978HungaryF
2AleksandraAleksieva1999BulgariaF
3AleksandraShivacheva1979BulgariaF
4AlexandarStanilov1979BulgariaM
5AlexanderDrangajovBegach1981BulgariaM
6AlexanderNikolov1973BulgariaM
7AlexanderPlagov1983BulgariaM
8AlexanderNaidenov1959BulgariaM
9AlexandraShishkova1991BulgariaF
10AméliaDaguet1997FranceF
11AnaKodzhastoyanova1988BulgariaF
12AnastasYankov1982BulgariaM
13AndreyAtanasov1987BulgariaM
14AndreyGyurovMelexis1983BulgariaM
15AndreySamardzhievBegach1985BulgariaM
16AnetaVelikova1974BulgariaF
17AngelKalaidjievKalaidjiev and Georgiev1958BulgariaM
18AngelAngelov1992BulgariaM
19AngelinaBoneva1991BulgariaF
20AniArtinyan1986BulgariaF
21AnitaKrastevaБЕРОЕ1980BulgariaF
22AnnaStoevaBegach / Nike +1999BulgariaF
23AnnaStefanova5kmrun1979BulgariaF
24AntonPenev1987BulgariaM
25AntonMihaylovTriathlon1962BulgariaM
26ArtyomShagin1988BulgariaM
27AtanasRadkovSkyscanner1980BulgariaM
28BenjaminKane1984United KingdomM
29BilyanaBudinova1990BulgariaF
30BlagoySolakov1983BulgariaM
31BorisChakalov1988BulgariaM
32BorisHristov1989BulgariaM
33BorisIvanovNo Quitters1986BulgariaM
34BorislavBozhankov1986BulgariaM
35BorislavBumbarov5kmrun1975BulgariaM
36BorislavKapukaranov1987BulgariaM
37BorissShelajev1985EstoniaM
38Boryana / BoryanaNikolcheva / Nikolcheva1980BulgariaF
39BoyanYordanov1979BulgariaM
40BoyanKostadinov1983BulgariaM
41ChristoKabadaev1982BulgariaM
42CvetomirBankovBegach1984BulgariaM
43DanielDavchev1992BulgariaM
44DanielaVasilevaBegach1974BulgariaF
45DelyanManchev1974BulgariaM
46DelyanaTodorova1980BulgariaF
47DemyanaYosifova5kmrun1999BulgariaF
48DenitsaProdanovaPPD Bulgaria1989BulgariaF
49DenitsaKoeva5kmrun1980BulgariaF
50desislavdinkov1982BulgariaM
51DianKirovBegach1987BulgariaM
52DianaMarinovaNetpeak Forest run1988BulgariaF
53DilyanaKapukaranova1990BulgariaF
54DimanKaragiozov1976BulgariaM
55DimitarMitkov1971BulgariaM
56DimitarKarzhin5kmRun1971BulgariaM
57DimitarIvanov1967BulgariaM
58DimitarDimitrovPepsi1988BulgariaM
59DimitarPavlov1982BulgariaM
60DimitarDimkin1985BulgariaM
61DimiterKyurkchiev1981BulgariaM
62DimityrKarakehayov1980BulgariaM
63DimoZhelev1985BulgariaM
64DorinVladareanu1983BulgariaM
65DovileDaugvilaite1989LithuaniaF
66ElenaStankovaPPD Bulgaria1990BulgariaF
67ElyWEINUM1993FranceM
68EmaBorisova1984BulgariaF
69EmanuelaMitreva1986BulgariaF
70EvgeniVasilevBegach1985BulgariaM
71filippocopponiitaly1984ItalyM
72GalinGanchev1987BulgariaM
73GalinaDzhenevaFitBaByHotMama1982BulgariaF
74GennadiyVorobyovNetpeak Forest run1986BulgariaM
75GeorgeAchov1983BulgariaM
76GeorgiStoyanov1994BulgariaM
77GeorgiIlievVIVACOM Running Team1985BulgariaM
78GerganaSlavova1988BulgariaF
79GerganaPetrova1984BulgariaF
80HadasShabatPepsi1973IsraelF
81HristaStoynevaSofia Sport Club1995BulgariaF
82HristinMarinovMelexis1992BulgariaM
83HristoKaragitliev1988BulgariaM
84HristoIlchevОгнеопорни Патета1992BulgariaM
85HristoNeykov1982BulgariaM
86HristoGeorgiev1992BulgariaM
87IliyanTronchevVIVACOM Running Team1983BulgariaM
88IrinaNikolova1993BulgariaF
89IvanBorissov5kmrun1969BulgariaM
90IvanStamboliyski1981BulgariaM
91IvanStoyanov IvanovTechhuddle Running Team1979BulgariaM
92IvanZagorovGladiatorite na Mehandjiiski1980BulgariaM
93IvanIvanov1969BulgariaM
94MilenTzanovBulgaria
95IvanYosifov1982BulgariaM
96IvayloHristov1988BulgariaM
97IvetteSimeonova1991BulgariaF
98IvoGorovNetpeak Forest run1989BulgariaM
99IvoZlatevVIVACOM Running Team1979BulgariaM
100JonathanThompsonDurango Running Club1970United StatesM
101JonathanSalibra1984ItalyM
102Juan PabloSavonittiCrossFit Dream1982ItalyM
103KalinStefanov1988BulgariaM
104KaliopaLukovaPepsi1970BulgariaF
105KAMENIVANOV1971BulgariaM
106KirilRusevTUES1986BulgariaM
107KirilAleksandrov1989BulgariaM
108KirilHristov1990BulgariaM
109KirilMilanov1990BulgariaM
110KrastaoDarlyanovPPDFREE1993BulgariaM
111KremenaKancheva1983BulgariaF
112KremenaIvanova5kmrun1980BulgariaF
113KristinaTonkovaPPD Bulgaria1991BulgariaF
114KristinaBergova1988BulgariaF
115LiaTsenova1987BulgariaF
116MarcusHaas1968GermanyM
117MargaritaKalaidjievaKalaidjiev and Georgiev1967BulgariaF
118MargaritaKrastevaNo Quitters1988BulgariaF
119MariaKavlakova1986BulgariaF
120MariaPenkovaVIVACOM Running Team1984BulgariaF
121MarianDimitrov1988BulgariaM
122MariyaMutovchiyskayaNetpeak Forest run1993BulgariaF
123MariyaDilovaRun for the Apples1988BulgariaF
124MartinStoev1990BulgariaM
125MartinIvanovBegach1991BulgariaM
126MartinMartinovVIVACOM Running Team1984BulgariaM
127MartinTomanov1989BulgariaM
128MartinAsenov1990BulgariaM
129MATTEONELLI1981ItalyM
130MetodiGeorgiev1987BulgariaM
131MichaelRozovPepsi1982BulgariaM
132MihaelaNakovaBegach1999BulgariaF
133MihailBonchev1982BulgariaM
134MilenChechev1984BulgariaM
135MilenaMetschkarovaPPD Bulgaria1984BulgariaF
136MiloNenovPepsi1985BulgariaM
137MiroslavGyokovMelexis1979BulgariaM
138MiroslavKutev1974BulgariaM
139MladenAleksandrov1989BulgariaM
140MomchilNaidenov1982BulgariaM
141MomchilMomchlovpara - turist1973BulgariaM
142MomkaIvanova1987BulgariaF
143NadezhdaTerzieva1989BulgariaF
144NataliaTsenovaAhil Volley1999BulgariaF
145NataliaKokudevaFit baby Hot mama1974BulgariaF
146NataliyaManevaVIVACOM Running Team1977BulgariaF
147NataliyaSimovaVIVACOM Running Team1984BulgariaF
148NedaValcheva5 km run2001BulgariaF
149NicolasSimonneMelexis1974FranceM
150NikolaOvcharskiBegach1990BulgariaM
151NikolaIliev1979BulgariaM
152NikolaiAngelovPepsi1977BulgariaM
153NikolaiPantchev1979BulgariaM
154NikolayHristov PetrovLos Locos del Cerro1978BulgariaM
155NikolayRadevPPD1992BulgariaM
156NikolayNikolaevPPD Bulgaria1988BulgariaM
157NinaProdanova-IozevaBegach1968BulgariaF
158OgnyanKostadinov1987BulgariaM
159OgyKovachevPPD Bulgaria1980BulgariaM
160OhadSharonPepsi1980IsraelM
161OrlinVitanov1982BulgariaM
162PanoPanov1983BulgariaM
163PavelGeorgievMelexis1989BulgariaM
164PetarValchanov5kmrun1991BulgariaM
165PetarAleksandrovVIVACOM Running Team1989BulgariaM
166PetarNeshkovVIVACOM Running Team1981BulgariaM
167PetarIliev1977BulgariaM
168PetarDranchovski1983BulgariaM
169PetyaGrigorovaVIVACOM Running Team1985BulgariaF
170PLAMENSLAVOVТвърдишки аматьор1984BulgariaM
171RadiGeorgievKalaidjiev and Georgiev1969BulgariaM
172RadoslavKozarevPPD Bulgaria1989BulgariaM
173RalitsaPetrinaОгнеопорни Патета1991BulgariaF
174RosenSimovTUES1987BulgariaM
175RositsaBelevaRunning Academy1978BulgariaF
176RossenGurgov1984BulgariaM
177RostislavBakalovMikkeller Running Club1986BulgariaM
178RoumenJordanovSkisharki1979BulgariaM
179RozaliyaNochevaVIVACOM Running Team1992BulgariaF
180RumyanaDimitrova1990BulgariaF
181SamuilDonchevPPD Bulgaria1991BulgariaM
182SedaRadoykova1999BulgariaF
183Shakir / ShakirAhmodov / Ahmedov1972BulgariaM
184SimeonDimitrov1989BulgariaM
185SlavenaTopalska1989BulgariaF
186SpiridonSpiridonov1971BulgariaM
187StanimirBorovКласа1993BulgariaM
188StanimiraStefanova1986BulgariaF
189StanislavDamianov1973BulgariaM
190StanislavaKranzhalova-PetkovaPPD1984BulgariaF
191StefanPetkov1990BulgariaM
192StefanBonchev1990BulgariaM
193StefanVasilev1992BulgariaM
194StoyanPavlov1981BulgariaM
195StoyanRachev1975BulgariaM
196StoyanChochkov1978BulgariaM
197StoyanDimitrov1990BulgariaM
198SvetoslavNikolov5kmrun1969BulgariaM
199SylvainCollotMelexis1975BulgariaM
200TamirShabatPepsi1971BulgariaM
201TanyaKaraivanova2000BulgariaF
202TatyanaGeorgieva5kmrun1977BulgariaF
203TeodorNestorov1986BulgariaM
204TeodorBanevVIVACOM Running Team1983BulgariaM
205TeodoraKarastaneva1971BulgariaF
206TeodoraViglovaPPD Bulgaria1987BulgariaF
207TeodoraTsulinaPPD Bulgaria1989BulgariaF
208TihomirMarinov1973BulgariaM
209TodorPatarlievSelectBG1982BulgariaM
210TonyaHancockOiselle Volée1973United StatesF
211TsenkoTsenov5kmrun1970BulgariaM
212TsonioPenevЗелена стъпка1973BulgariaM
213TsvetanKestebekov1981BulgariaM
214TsvetanGeorgievMelexis1991BulgariaM
215TsvetelinaMitreva1986BulgariaF
216TSVETELINAIVANOVAVIVACOM Running Team1986BulgariaF
217TsvetomiraPavlova1987BulgariaF
218ValentinOreshkovBegach1975BulgariaM
219ValentinLyongVIVACOM Running Team1985BulgariaM
220ValentinaMadzharova1980BulgariaF
221ValentinaVelikovaValetata2000BulgariaF
222VaniaStoyanova1984BulgariaF
223VanyaToteva1977BulgariaF
224VanyaProdanova1987BulgariaF
225VanyaVisarionovaFitBabyHotMama1976BulgariaF
226VasilVelichkov1981BulgariaM
227VassilDichev1979BulgariaM
228VelichkoYotovMelexis1980BulgariaM
229VeljanaJurukovaОгнеопорни Патета1991BulgariaF
230VenetaFesliyskaNetpeak Forest run1994BulgariaF
231VeselaDjourelovaPPD Bulgaria1990BulgariaF
232VeselinDeliivanovКозел1985BulgariaM
233VeselinSimeonovPepsi1985BulgariaM
234VeselinaJordanovaSkisharki1980BulgariaF
235VesselinTzotchev1969BulgariaM
236VictoriaSendova1976BulgariaF
237VictoriaNedelcheva5kmrun1965BulgariaF
238ViliyanaMutafova1992BulgariaF
239VioletaToteva1974BulgariaF
240VioletaRuleva1995BulgariaF
241VioletkaIlievaGo vegan1997BulgariaF
242VladimirMinevPepsi1978BulgariaM
243VladimirKaraivanov1975BulgariaM
244VladislavSerafimov1972BulgariaM
245VladislavZaimovVIVACOM Running Team1984BulgariaM
246VyaraDimitrova1983BulgariaF
247WendyThompson1970United StatesF
248YanaDobrevskaMikkeller Running Club1983BulgariaF
249YasenNaydenovKalaidjiev and Georgiev1989BulgariaM
250YasenKolev1986BulgariaM
251YavorHristov1989BulgariaM
252YoannaMadzharova1983BulgariaF
253YollyIvanova5kmrun1987BulgariaF
254YonchoYonchev5kmrun1987BulgariaM
255YordanGinev1983BulgariaM
256YulianMcGregor1987BulgariaM
257ZdravkoIvanov1989BulgariaM
258ZhanaMilkova1996BulgariaF
259ZlatanIvanov1988BulgariaM
260DeyvidFaris1992BulgariaM
261GalinGanchev1987BulgariaM
262HristoGeorgiev1992BulgariaM
263IvoKostomberov5kmrun1968BulgariaM
264KristiyanAngelkov2000BulgariaM
265KristiyanAngelkov2000BulgariaM
266MilenDinev1985BulgariaM
267NadezhdaVasileva1988BulgariaF
268RositsaBelevateam5kmrun1978BulgariaF
269SadkoPisin1970BulgariaM
270StoyanMarinov1991BulgariaM
271TsvetkoDamianov1973BulgariaM
272VeselinaMihaylova1995BulgariaF
273ViktoriyaDanova-1989BulgariaF
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299