Класиране 2015

Posted in Uncategorized / Posted By: jj8dx
18
сеп.

Преминете към

Класиране 5к
Класиране 10к
Класиране 21к
Отборно класиране по скорост
Отборно класиране по дистанция

RankBibNameNet Time
Women
1.427Elisaveta Nacheva0:21:14.2
2.426Elena Rancheva0:21:30.9
3.470Martina Petkova0:23:59.2
4.450Jeni Hristova0:24:12.5
5.514Valentina Dinkova0:25:06.3
6.454Katherine Thomas0:25:31.7
7.482Natasha Radukanova0:25:45.2
8.416Diana Angelova0:25:55.6
9.465Margarita Maslarova0:26:03.0
10.499Rozaliya Nocheva0:26:14.7
11.444Iva Gigova0:26:59.1
12.424Dora Markova0:27:00.6
13.515Vanya Petkova0:27:09.5
14.462Louis Marquette0:27:41.8
15.437Gergana Handzhiyska0:27:42.9
16.535Nadejda Kocheva0:27:43.3
17.536Radoslava Nenova0:28:02.6
18.518Velina Krasteva0:28:29.6
19.493Rada Boneva0:28:38.6
20.472Mihaela Gancheva0:28:45.6
21.520Veronika Milcheva0:28:57.6
22.504Stefka Andreeva0:29:33.2
23.477Milena Stamboliyska0:29:49.1
24.463Magdalena Maleeva0:30:03.7
25.415Daniela Karabadzhakova0:30:22.4
26.464Magdalena Baymakova0:30:37.3
27.521Vesela Bancheva0:30:50.1
28.497Raya Yunakova0:31:14.4
29.533Zhasmina Yordanova0:31:20.3
30.445Iva Dimitrova0:32:19.0
31.467Marina Kraeva0:32:23.3
32.456Kaylene Connell0:32:30.5
33.409Borislava Balabanova0:32:33.9
34.537Neli Ognqnova0:32:38.6
35.546Gergana Dimova0:32:48.2
36.471Meglena Georgieva0:33:11.6
37.425Elena Neykova0:33:30.4
38.404Bilyana Budinova0:33:42.9
39.452Kaliopa Lukova0:33:52.9
40.466Maria Maneva0:34:09.1
41.461Liya Alexandrova0:34:57.0
42.534Zornitsa Stoykova0:35:04.2
43.423Donka Stoyanova0:35:31.5
44.510Teodora Kosmova0:36:08.8
45.488Olga Karashevska0:37:19.1
46.500Rumyana Atanasova0:37:41.6
47.512Tsveta Chalakova0:38:18.5
48.502SIMONA GROZEVA0:38:20.4
49.417Diane Marquette0:38:50.1
50.501Silvana Milenova0:39:06.6
51.451Kalina Domuschieva0:39:53.4
52.408Borislava Sokolova0:40:41.1
53.432Galina Tsoneva0:44:14.6
54.481Natali Marinova0:44:39.2
55.438Hadas Shabat0:45:44.3
56.431Fotini Koukouza0:46:17.9
57.507Tatiana Aslanoglou0:49:32.4
Men
1.428Emil Stoynev0:17:34.6
2.400Aleksandar Srandev0:17:48.2
3.440Hristo Dakashev0:18:48.4
4.401Angel Kalchev0:20:21.4
5.485Nikolay Nikolaev0:20:43.8
6.447Ivaylo Petkov0:21:28.7
7.487Oleg Genov0:22:10.5
8.476Milen Stanoev0:22:38.0
9.407Borislav Petrov0:23:00.5
10.429Emil Ivanov0:23:15.2
11.524Viktor Mitev0:23:23.2
12.449Ivo Kostomberov0:23:26.6
13.551Vasko Ivanov0:23:28.2
14.484Nikola Lazarov0:23:33.9
15.410Boyan Kirov0:23:46.5
16.412Danail Dimitrov0:24:11.2
17.460Lazar Lazarov0:24:25.7
18.468Martin Asenov0:24:30.6
19.403ATANAS PETROV0:24:37.3
20.448Ivaylo Strandzhev0:24:49.8
21.418Dimitar Atanasov0:24:54.5
22.442Iliyan Lazarov0:25:06.0
23.517Vasko Kotsev0:25:23.4
24.434Georgi Marinov0:25:35.0
25.490Petar Aleksandrov0:25:36.1
26.420Dimitar Uzunov0:25:41.6
27.478Mincho Kotsev0:25:42.3
28.475Milen Radukanov0:25:46.0
29.544Atanas Arshinkov0:25:53.8
30.479Miroslav Gyokov0:26:12.9
31.457Kiril Gurov0:26:31.5
32.422Doncho Patronski0:26:38.0
33.491Petko Shoshkov0:26:38.0
34.547Nikolai Terziev0:26:44.8
35.530Yavor Tsanov0:27:07.9
36.433Georgi Hristozov0:27:08.1
37.495Radoslav Rizov0:27:37.3
38.526Viktor Chobanov0:27:48.3
39.543Nikolai Ilchev0:27:58.0
40.414Daniel Lazarov0:28:06.1
41.435Georgi Marinov0:28:06.5
42.443Iliyan Tronchev0:28:32.0
43.511Tihomir Ignatov0:28:33.8
44.473Mihail Petrov0:28:36.1
45.528Vladislav Zaimov0:28:36.2
46.552Rumen0:28:48.8
47.494Radoslav Penchev0:28:52.3
48.503Siril Kresi0:28:56.5
49.441Iliya Stamboliyski0:29:14.5
50.506Stoyan Hristov0:29:17.4
51.540Asen Hristov0:29:25.4
52.402Artyom Shagin0:29:50.3
53.525Viktor Grigorov0:30:22.5
54.413Daniel Angelov0:30:30.9
55.531Yuliyan Agayn0:30:37.5
56.332Kiril Slilev0:30:44.3
57.550Lachezar Ivanov0:30:48.2
58.411Damyan Kresi0:31:09.5
59.439Hristo Iliev0:31:17.9
60.545Yordan Genov0:31:18.1
61.516Vasil Milev0:31:46.2
62.527Viktoriya Nedelcheva0:32:46.1
63.529Vyara Nikolova0:33:03.7
64.489Petar Neykov0:33:26.6
65.458Konstantin Stoyanov0:34:01.7
66.538Stoian Kovachev0:34:06.0
67.532Yuliyan Dudin0:34:15.3
68.505Stoil Valchkov0:37:02.9
69.548Georgi Stoikov0:39:40.7
70.405Boris Belov0:40:42.1
71.269Milo Nenov0:45:44.2
72.459Konstantinos Aslanoglou0:49:33.7

RankBibNameNet Time
Women
1.207Anita Krasteva0:42:48.4
2.314Violeta Toteva0:46:09.5
3.272Miroslava Borisova0:49:08.9
4.226Elena Ruseva0:49:36.2
5.300Tonika Karagyozova0:52:15.9
6.326Yuliyana Spasova0:52:56.6
7.258Kristina Bergova0:53:57.5
8.290Slavena Topalska0:54:38.4
9.306Vanya Slavcheva0:55:03.0
10.305Vanya Visarionova0:55:16.1
11.230Ema Borisova0:55:47.6
12.297Tatyana Trifonova0:56:30.1
13.281Radostina Angelova0:56:51.2
14.263Margarita Kalaydzhieva0:56:59.2
15.238Gergana Petrova0:57:13.6
16.243Ivanka Asenova0:58:25.7
17.215Daniela Vasileva1:00:03.0
18.313Viktoriya Sendova1:00:37.6
19.320Yana Dobrevska1:01:13.3
20.308Vanya Prodanova1:01:38.1
21.294Svetlana Ivanova1:01:49.5
22.225Elena Akaliyska1:02:01.0
23.310Venelina Chitakova1:02:47.7
24.202Ana Kodzhastoyanova1:03:42.3
25.285Seda Radoykova1:03:46.2
26.298Tatyana Georgieva1:04:14.8
27.312Vessela Dimova1:07:03.8
28.304Valya Krumova1:07:20.3
29.319Yana Doshkova1:08:27.4
30.324Yuliya Poptodorova1:08:54.5
31.296Tanya Rodriges1:08:57.1
32.318Yana Kirilova1:10:10.3
33.311Asia Shiderova1:10:54.6
34.307Vanya Toteva1:12:20.0
35.264Maria Dermatova1:13:09.2
36.229Elizabeth Krinock1:13:10.5
37.249Jill Donoho1:13:11.9
38.309Velimira Velikova1:18:49.0
39.200Aleksandra Shivacheva1:19:03.7
40.301Тracy Мinard1:21:51.4
Men
1.270Miroslav Spasov0:38:15.3
2.240Harald van Gils0:39:15.3
3.201Alexander Drangajov0:42:18.3
4.277Pavlin Lyubomirov0:43:50.5
5.257Krasimir Lyubomirov0:45:27.6
6.203Andrew Priestley0:45:51.0
7.231Evgeni Raykov0:46:39.1
8.253Kiril Georgiev0:47:28.0
9.244Ivaylo Gardev0:47:32.5
10.299Teodor Banev0:47:35.5
11.216Delyan Mihaylov0:47:52.0
12.273Mladen Aleksandrov0:48:16.5
13.236Georgi Iliev0:48:26.2
14.237Georgi Tsonev0:48:35.9
15.246Ivelin Davidov0:49:00.8
16.222Dimitar Leshtarov0:49:57.5
17.325Yuliyan Popov0:50:09.2
18.284Rostislav Bakalov0:50:13.5
19.259Lachezar Cholakov0:50:31.7
20.267Milen Dinev0:50:33.7
21.235Georgi Milev0:50:45.9
22.251Kiril Stoev0:51:12.7
23.316Vladimir Kovachev0:51:16.3
24.274Nikoilay Granchulov0:51:34.8
25.214Daniel Grekov0:52:35.5
26.65Martin Ivanov0:52:49.0
27.321Yasen Naydenov0:52:50.6
28.206Angel Mitov0:54:00.3
29.252Kiril Mladenov0:54:04.8
30.260Lyubomir Nokov0:54:26.6
31.278Radi Georgiev0:54:34.0
32.283Rosen Simov0:54:36.3
33.245Ivaylo Stoykov0:54:36.7
34.250Kalin Stefanov0:54:43.1
35.254Kiril Rusev0:54:59.8
36.317Vladimir Krumov0:55:00.0
37.327Zachary Kusheff0:55:01.9
38.261Lyubomir Dimov0:55:31.0
39.234George Dimov0:55:39.8
40.208Anton Mihaylov0:55:49.5
41.302Valentin Ferdinandov0:56:15.2
42.292Stoyan Dimitrov0:56:27.4
43.212Biser Dimitrov0:56:59.4
44.288Sharon Tsukram0:57:19.1
45.293Stoyan Chochkov0:58:02.6
46.282Rafal Budweil0:58:09.8
47.303Valentin Lyong0:58:31.4
48.323Yordan Istatkov0:58:36.6
49.295Tamir Shabat0:58:58.5
50.217Denis Ahmedov0:59:29.6
51.287Shakir Ahmedov0:59:30.9
52.280Radoslav Mihaylov0:59:38.8
53.271Miroslav Nikolov0:59:57.1
54.419Dimitar Karzhin1:00:34.8
55.205Angel Banev1:00:42.1
56.211BARIS OZKAYA1:00:44.6
57.248Ivo Ivanov1:01:01.8
58.279Radoslav Kolev1:01:04.3
59.213Borislav Bozhankov1:01:10.8
60.328Zdravko Ivanov1:01:57.1
61.239Giko Kopev1:02:13.7
62.266Martin Martinov1:04:19.0
63.204Angel Shoylev1:05:02.4
64.233Friedrich Scharz1:05:13.1
65.223Dimiter Kyurkchiev1:05:36.6
66.286Sergio Sanchez1:05:38.1
67.242Ivan Ginev1:06:20.9
68.218DIDIER CHERCHI1:13:01.5
69.262Mar Nikolova1:15:36.9

RankBibNameNet Time
Women
1.88Silviya Danekova1:26:13.4
2.62Marina Dimitrova1:28:29.9
3.68Maya Nedyalkova1:29:03.2
4.90Snezhina Stefanova1:30:17.7
5.23Dafinka Todorova1:44:34.2
6.32Diana Damyanova1:44:54.1
7.26Darina Micheva1:45:34.4
8.75Nevena Krasteva1:45:38.6
9.104Tonya Tsvyatkova1:45:42.8
10.18Boryana Nikolcheva1:49:41.7
11.9Anna Stefanova1:52:36.8
12.27Denitsa Koeva1:53:55.3
13.79Nina Prodanova-Yotseva1:59:33.9
14.8Ani Yaneva2:00:13.8
15.115Viktoriya Saksanova2:00:16.5
16.72Monia Calviello2:00:18.9
17.5Ana Baltova2:00:40.0
18.1Albena Ivanova-Toteva2:03:14.5
19.114Viktoria Stoilova2:05:37.6
20.110Vera Mitova2:12:02.5
21.70Milena Alen2:20:31.9
22.74Nadia Nemmoul2:21:10.2
23.103Tanya Toneva2:23:32.1
Men
1.33Dimcho Mitsov1:12:46.6
2.51Ivan Zagorov1:18:01.1
3.78Nikolay Parvanov1:19:10.7
4.7Angel Angelov1:21:47.8
5.66Martin Marinov1:22:30.4
6.58Lachezar Nikolov1:23:30.3
7.81Olivier Marquette1:24:54.3
8.124Boyan Boichev1:26:04.9
9.17Borislav Burlak1:26:08.3
10.44Georgi Madzharov1:26:41.6
11.83Petar Popunkyov1:28:11.4
12.69Milen Tonchev1:28:22.8
13.57Kiril Kirov1:29:05.6
14.25Daniel Hristov1:31:01.0
15.107Valentin Oreshkov1:31:09.1
16.30Dian Kirov1:31:51.4
17.93Stanimir Borov1:31:52.7
18.39Emil Petleshkov1:32:33.7
19.86Plamen Davidov1:32:54.7
20.61Marian Dimitrov1:33:21.2
21.43Georgi Georgiev - Elbi1:34:13.0
22.56Kiril Kuzmanov1:35:56.1
23.50Ivan Borisov1:36:02.5
24.13Atanas Dimitrov1:36:13.3
25.4Amir Tsuk-Ram1:36:15.9
26.64Martin Krohn1:37:05.7
27.80Ogi Kovachev1:37:26.3
28.77Nikola Ovcharski1:37:46.1
29.48Ivan Beshev1:38:24.1
30.10Asen Antonov1:38:42.3
31.96Stanislav Petrov1:40:29.0
32.118Vladislav Zdravkov1:40:33.5
33.89Slavi Savov1:41:16.4
34.36Dimitar Mitkov1:41:20.9
35.109Velichko Manolov1:41:30.7
36.106Valentin Hristev1:41:49.9
37.112Vihren Ivanov1:42:10.6
38.2Aleksandar Naydenov1:42:41.7
39.71Momchil Naydenov1:42:43.5
40.34Dimitar Ivanov1:42:50.0
41.67Martin Yotsev1:43:03.6
42.28Detelin Yordanov1:43:33.6
43.20Boyan Yordanov1:43:38.4
44.40Ezra Zabatani1:44:10.1
45.6Andrey Samardzhiev1:44:25.3
46.91Stamen Totev1:45:26.4
47.14Atanas Atanasov1:45:44.3
48.42Georgi Litvinenko1:46:22.2
49.29Deyan Peev1:46:51.3
50.11Asen Mladenov1:47:19.4
51.63Mark Autran1:47:30.8
52.54Ivelin Yonkov1:47:39.7
53.53Ivaylo Kabakov1:47:39.9
54.82Pano Panov1:47:49.9
55.94Stanislav Grabchev1:47:51.0
56.45Hristo Tsvetkov1:48:26.3
57.41Georgi Urumov1:49:13.5
58.47Iliyan Petrov1:49:52.7
59.38Dorin Vladareanu1:50:59.9
60.85Petyo Nikolov1:51:56.6
61.98Stanislav Ivanov1:51:59.8
62.49Ivan Nikolov1:52:50.8
63.21Boyko Neov1:53:05.2
64.95Stanislav Damyanov1:53:44.4
65.121Yordan Ginev1:53:45.0
66.97Stanislav Minchev1:54:31.1
67.92Stanimir Dimitrov1:55:55.6
68.123Veselin Tradev1:56:32.3
69.496Nokola Markov1:56:57.6
70.87Rumen Manev1:57:04.0
71.100Stoyan Rachev1:57:12.4
72.76Nikola Bozhkov1:57:32.5
73.111Veroslav Teofilov1:59:04.2
74.116Vladimir Minev1:59:30.6
75.24Daniel Porozhanov2:00:33.0
76.35Dimitar Shalvardzhiev2:03:05.3
77.120Yordan Angelov2:03:55.7
78.55Jean-Paul Arismendi2:05:56.8
79.113Viktor Leshtarov2:07:38.7
80.60Lyuben belov2:08:41.1
81.108Vasil Dichev2:10:46.6
82.31Dian Spasov2:13:02.5
83.12Atanas Zlatarov2:30:59.2
84.37Dimitar ILIEV2:33:37.2

BibNameTeamContestkm/h
15kmrun 11,7 km/h
270Miroslav Spasov5kmrun10 km15,7
429Emil Ivanov5kmrun5 km12,9
449Ivo Kostomberov5kmrun5 km12,8
253Kiril Georgiev5kmrun10 km12,6
23Dafinka Todorova5kmrun21 km12,0
9Anna Stefanova5kmrun21 km11,2
27Denitsa Koeva5kmrun21 km11,1
414Daniel Lazarov5kmrun5 km10,7
298Tatyana Georgieva5kmrun10 km9,3
74Nadia Nemmoul5kmrun21 km8,9
2PPD Bulgaria 11,6 km/h
485Nikolay NikolaevPPD Bulgaria5 km14,5
80Ogi KovachevPPD Bulgaria21 km12,9
465Margarita MaslarovaPPD Bulgaria5 km11,5
512Tsveta ChalakovaPPD Bulgaria5 km7,8
3ASTEA 11,5 km/h
410Boyan KirovASTEA5 km12,6
412Danail DimitrovASTEA5 km12,4
468Martin AsenovASTEA5 km12,2
420Dimitar UzunovASTEA5 km11,7
433Georgi HristozovASTEA5 km11,1
467Marina KraevaASTEA5 km9,3
4Begach 11,5 km/h
86Plamen DavidovBegach21 km13,6
77Nikola OvcharskiBegach21 km12,9
89Slavi SavovBegach21 km12,4
67Martin YotsevBegach21 km12,2
85Petyo NikolovBegach21 km11,3
327Zachary KusheffBegach10 km10,9
79Nina Prodanova-YotsevaBegach21 km10,5
37Dimitar ILIEVBegach21 km8,2
5Тенис клуб Малееви 11,0 km/h
482Natasha RadukanovaТенис клуб Малееви5 km11,6
475Milen RadukanovТенис клуб Малееви5 km11,6
300Tonika KaragyozovaТенис клуб Малееви10 km11,5
444Iva GigovaТенис клуб Малееви5 km11,1
472Mihaela GanchevaТенис клуб Малееви5 km10,4
463Magdalena MaleevaТенис клуб Малееви5 km10,0
6Interoute 10,6 km/h
517Vasko KotsevInteroute5 km11,8
478Mincho KotsevInteroute5 km11,7
38Dorin VladareanuInteroute21 km11,4
518Velina KrastevaInteroute5 km10,5
525Viktor GrigorovInteroute5 km9,9
205Angel BanevInteroute10 km9,9
439Hristo IlievInteroute5 km9,6
7VIVACOM 10,4 km/h
83Petar PopunkyovVIVACOM21 km14,3
299Teodor BanevVIVACOM10 km12,6
490Petar AleksandrovVIVACOM5 km11,7
499Rozaliya NochevaVIVACOM5 km11,4
261Lyubomir DimovVIVACOM10 km10,8
528Vladislav ZaimovVIVACOM5 km10,5
303Valentin LyongVIVACOM10 km10,3
294Svetlana IvanovaVIVACOM10 km9,7
533Zhasmina YordanovaVIVACOM5 km9,6
266Martin MartinovVIVACOM10 km9,3
500Rumyana AtanasovaVIVACOM5 km8,0
432Galina TsonevaVIVACOM5 km6,8
8Kaufland България 10,3 km/h
297Tatyana TrifonovaKaufland България10 km10,6
473Mihail PetrovKaufland България5 km10,5
243Ivanka AsenovaKaufland България10 km10,3
271Miroslav NikolovKaufland България10 km10,0
9NOVACON 9,8 km/h
435Georgi MarinovNOVACON5 km10,7
504Stefka AndreevaNOVACON5 km10,2
521Vesela BanchevaNOVACON5 km9,7
458Konstantin StoyanovNOVACON5 km8,8
10Accedia Runners 9,5 km/h
29Deyan PeevAccedia Runners21 km11,8
466Maria ManevaAccedia Runners5 km8,8
319Yana DoshkovaAccedia Runners10 km8,8
461Liya AlexandrovaAccedia Runners5 km8,6

BibNameTeamContestkm/h
1Begach 19,625 km
86Plamen DavidovBegach21 km13,6
77Nikola OvcharskiBegach21 km12,9
89Slavi SavovBegach21 km12,4
67Martin YotsevBegach21 km12,2
85Petyo NikolovBegach21 km11,3
79Nina Prodanova-YotsevaBegach21 km10,5
37Dimitar ILIEVBegach21 km8,2
327Zachary KusheffBegach10 km10,9
25kmrun 12,9 km
23Dafinka Todorova5kmrun21 km12,0
9Anna Stefanova5kmrun21 km11,2
27Denitsa Koeva5kmrun21 km11,1
74Nadia Nemmoul5kmrun21 km8,9
270Miroslav Spasov5kmrun10 km15,7
253Kiril Georgiev5kmrun10 km12,6
298Tatyana Georgieva5kmrun10 km9,3
429Emil Ivanov5kmrun5 km12,9
449Ivo Kostomberov5kmrun5 km12,8
414Daniel Lazarov5kmrun5 km10,7
3Accedia Runners 10,250 km
29Deyan PeevAccedia Runners21 km11,8
319Yana DoshkovaAccedia Runners10 km8,8
466Maria ManevaAccedia Runners5 km8,8
461Liya AlexandrovaAccedia Runners5 km8,6
4PPD Bulgaria 9,0 km
80Ogi KovachevPPD Bulgaria21 km12,9
485Nikolay NikolaevPPD Bulgaria5 km14,5
465Margarita MaslarovaPPD Bulgaria5 km11,5
512Tsveta ChalakovaPPD Bulgaria5 km7,8
5Kaufland България 8,750 km
297Tatyana TrifonovaKaufland България10 km10,6
243Ivanka AsenovaKaufland България10 km10,3
271Miroslav NikolovKaufland България10 km10,0
473Mihail PetrovKaufland България5 km10,5
6VIVACOM 8,416 km
83Petar PopunkyovVIVACOM21 km14,3
299Teodor BanevVIVACOM10 km12,6
261Lyubomir DimovVIVACOM10 km10,8
303Valentin LyongVIVACOM10 km10,3
294Svetlana IvanovaVIVACOM10 km9,7
266Martin MartinovVIVACOM10 km9,3
490Petar AleksandrovVIVACOM5 km11,7
499Rozaliya NochevaVIVACOM5 km11,4
528Vladislav ZaimovVIVACOM5 km10,5
533Zhasmina YordanovaVIVACOM5 km9,6
500Rumyana AtanasovaVIVACOM5 km8,0
432Galina TsonevaVIVACOM5 km6,8
7Interoute 8,0 km
38Dorin VladareanuInteroute21 km11,4
205Angel BanevInteroute10 km9,9
517Vasko KotsevInteroute5 km11,8
478Mincho KotsevInteroute5 km11,7
518Velina KrastevaInteroute5 km10,5
525Viktor GrigorovInteroute5 km9,9
439Hristo IlievInteroute5 km9,6
8Тенис клуб Малееви 5,833 km
300Tonika KaragyozovaТенис клуб Малееви10 km11,5
482Natasha RadukanovaТенис клуб Малееви5 km11,6
475Milen RadukanovТенис клуб Малееви5 km11,6
444Iva GigovaТенис клуб Малееви5 km11,1
472Mihaela GanchevaТенис клуб Малееви5 km10,4
463Magdalena MaleevaТенис клуб Малееви5 km10,0
9NOVACON 5,0 km
435Georgi MarinovNOVACON5 km10,7
504Stefka AndreevaNOVACON5 km10,2
521Vesela BanchevaNOVACON5 km9,7
458Konstantin StoyanovNOVACON5 km8,8
10ASTEA 5,0 km
410Boyan KirovASTEA5 km12,6
412Danail DimitrovASTEA5 km12,4
468Martin AsenovASTEA5 km12,2
420Dimitar UzunovASTEA5 km11,7
433Georgi HristozovASTEA5 km11,1
467Marina KraevaASTEA5 km9,3